Is Dark Chocolate Almonds Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Almonds., Dark Chocolate (chocolate liquor, cane sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla).
Check Dark Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


