Is DARK CHOCOLATE A'PEELS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE), NONFAT MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN AND VANILLA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE A'PEELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE A'PEELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


