Is Dark Chocolate + Apple + Cherry Truffles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Cherries, Organic Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Sugar, Cocoa Butter), May Contain:occasional Stem, Seed Or Pit Fragments
Check Dark Chocolate + Apple + Cherry Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate + Apple + Cherry Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate + Apple + Cherry Truffles is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


