Is DARK CHOCOLATE APRICOTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), DRIED APRICOTS, RICE FLOUR, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD-GRADE LAC RESIN).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE APRICOTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go