Is DARK CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER AND ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


