Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dark Chocolate Baking Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cacao*, organic unrefined coconut sugar*, organic cocoa butter*

Check Dark Chocolate Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking
Soy Free? Dark Chocolate Baking Chips | Spoonful