Is Dark Chocolate Bar 57% Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Dark Chocolate (*+Sugar,*+Chocolate Liquor,*+Cocoa Butter,*+Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali),And *+Vanilla Powder).*Organic,+Fair Trade
Check Dark Chocolate Bar 57% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Bar 57% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Bar 57% is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


