Is Dark Chocolate Bar, Almond & Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Sea Salt
Check Dark Chocolate Bar, Almond & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Bar, Almond & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyBitterSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


