Is Dark Chocolate Bar Salty Fudge Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
80% DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING), 20% SALTED FUDGE (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FATS [PALM, PALM KERNEL], NONFAT DRY MILK, GLYCERIN [HUMECTANT], BUTTER (MILK), SEA SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS [EMULSIFIER]).
Check Dark Chocolate Bar Salty Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Bar Salty Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Bar Salty Fudge is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


