Is Dark Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-GMO Dark Chocolate,Organic and Direct Trade Cacao Mass,Non-GMO Allulose,Organic and Direct Trade Cacao Butter,Non-GMO Sunflower Lecithin
Check Dark Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Bar, Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


