Is DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, MILK.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BAR WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


