Is Dark Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), BUTTER OIL (MILK)
Check Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


