Is DARK CHOCOLATE BARK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER (COCOA SOLIDS IN CHOCOLATE 40% MINIMUM / HAZELNUTS 15%).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


