Is DARK CHOCOLATE BARS, INTENSE ORANGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, ORANGE PIECES (ORANGE, SUGAR, APPLE, PINEAPPLE PULP, THICKENING AGENTS: SODIUM ALGINATE, CALCIUM MONOPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID), COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVORING.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BARS, INTENSE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BARS, INTENSE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


