Is DARK CHOCOLATE BITE, PEPPERMINT CREAMS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MINT CREAM (SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH MODIFIED, DRIED EGG WHITES, SALT, INVERTASE, CITRIC ACID PEPPERMINT OIL), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLA), ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BITE, PEPPERMINT CREAMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BITE, PEPPERMINT CREAMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


