Is Dark Chocolate Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin (E322)), Natural Vanilla Flavour.
Check Dark Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


