Is DARK CHOCOLATE BLACK & WHITE MACAROONS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED PURE COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EGG WHITES, CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BLACK & WHITE MACAROONS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BLACK & WHITE MACAROONS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


