Is Dark chocolate block Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cocoa mass, sugar, anhydrous milk fat, emulsifiers (322 (from soy), 476), flavour, chocolate contains 60% cocoa solids , 2% milk solids, contains: milk and soy, may contain traces of peanuts and tree nuts,
Check Dark chocolate block against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate block in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


