Is DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), SUGAR, GLUCOSE, SYRUP, PALM KERNEL & PALM OIL, MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SEA SALT, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE CARAMELS, DARK CHOCOLATE BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


