Is Dark Chocolate + Blueberries - Chocolate Quinoa Crisp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans*, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Beans), Quinoa, Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil).
Check Dark Chocolate + Blueberries - Chocolate Quinoa Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate + Blueberries - Chocolate Quinoa Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


