Is Dark Chocolate + Blueberries - Chocolate Quinoa Crisp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Cacao Beans*, Pure Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Beans), Quinoa, Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil).

Check Dark Chocolate + Blueberries - Chocolate Quinoa Crisp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go