Is DARK CHOCOLATE + BLUEBERRIES CRISPY QUINOA LIGHTLY COVERED WITH PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE + BLUEBERRIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), ORGANIC QUINOA, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE + BLUEBERRIES CRISPY QUINOA LIGHTLY COVERED WITH PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE + BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? DARK CHOCOLATE + BLUEBERRIES CRISPY QUINOA LIGHTLY COVERED WITH PREMIUM CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE + BLUEBERRIES | Spoonful