Is DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRY ACAI, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE, (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, JUICE CONCENTRATE BLEND (PEAR, BLUEBERRY), MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FREEZE DRIED ACAI POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, GLYCERINE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRY ACAI, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go