Is DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRY ACAI, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE, (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, JUICE CONCENTRATE BLEND (PEAR, BLUEBERRY), MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FREEZE DRIED ACAI POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, GLYCERINE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRY ACAI, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BLUEBERRY ACAI, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


