Is Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil)
Check Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


