Is Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil)
Check Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Blueberry & Cranberry Bark is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


