Is Dark Chocolate Bourbon Coffee Beans using Woodford Reserve Bourbon. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bitter Sweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), And Vanilla), Coffee Beans, Woodford Reserve Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, Artificial Flavors

Check Dark Chocolate Bourbon Coffee Beans using Woodford Reserve Bourbon. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Bourbon Coffee Beans using Woodford Reserve Bourbon. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping