Is DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCO, (CHOCO, LIQUOR SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER,SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, RAISINS, ALMONDS, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY, PAPAYA (PAPAYA SUGAR, C YELLOW #6, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, COTTONSEED OIL,CONFECTIONARES POLISH, (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC AND SORBIC ACID) AND GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BRIDGE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


