Is DARK CHOCOLATE BRITTLE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA, MILK), SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, MODIFIED STARCH, COCONUT OIL & CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE BRITTLE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE BRITTLE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


