Is DARK CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: COCOA POWDER, ALLULOSE, EGGS, ERYTHRITOL, AVOCADO OIL, ALMOND FLOUR (NUTS), COLLAGEN, MCT OIL, FLAX SEED, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, MONK FRUIT, BAKING SODA, ESPRESSO POWDER, CITRIC ACID

Check DARK CHOCOLATE BROWNIE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go