Is DARK CHOCOLATE CAMPSITE COFFEE, SALTY CRUNCH & HAZELNUT NORDI SNACKING THINS, DARK CHOCOLATE CAMPSITE COFFEE, SALTY CRUNCH & HAZELNUT Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- hazelnut
hazelnut
Dietitian noteFilberts, also known as hazelnuts, are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLOUR, SALT, BAKING SODA), HAZELNUT, CARAMEL COFFEE FLAKE (GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, COFFEE)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CAMPSITE COFFEE, SALTY CRUNCH & HAZELNUT NORDI SNACKING THINS, DARK CHOCOLATE CAMPSITE COFFEE, SALTY CRUNCH & HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CAMPSITE COFFEE, SALTY CRUNCH & HAZELNUT NORDI SNACKING THINS, DARK CHOCOLATE CAMPSITE COFFEE, SALTY CRUNCH & HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Bark Thins Bark Thins Dark Chocolate - Almond with Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 4.7 oz.
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
About this product
Snack · Cracker


