Is DARK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR); DECORATION: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, LAKES [BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40], AND/OR TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


