Is DARK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED CHOCOLATE LIQUOR - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR); DECORATION: ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND/OR COLOR ADDED.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE CANDLE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Candle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Non Edible
Commonly used for
Other