Is DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY CANE CRUNCH, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Dark Chocolate (*+Sugar,*+Chocolate Liquor,*+Cocoa Butter,*+Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali),And *+Vanilla Powder),And *Peppermint Crunch (*Brown Rice Syrup,*Evaporated Cane Juice,Peppermint Flavor,And Beetroot Juice). *Organic,+Fair Trade
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY CANE CRUNCH, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY CANE CRUNCH, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY CANE CRUNCH, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


