Is DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CARAMEL POPCORN (BROWN SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, BUTTER [CREAM, MILK], CORN OIL, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN), SEA SALT, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


