Is DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, POWDERED SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LOWFAT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


