Is DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR-PROCESSES WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), MILK CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEA SALT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CARAMELS WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


