Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHAMPAGNE BEARS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CACAO BARRY DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS 64%, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, DOM PERIGNON VINTAGE CHAMPAGNE, CITRIC ACID AND LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, NATURAL COLORS (BLACK CURRANT, CARROT), VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL OIL, COCONUT OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHAMPAGNE BEARS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHAMPAGNE BEARS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


