Is Dark Chocolate Cherries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor processed with alkali, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], natural vanilla flavor), malted dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil, sunflower lecithin, gum arabic, modified starch, citric acid), coconut oil, canola oil
Check Dark Chocolate Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sweet Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetBitterFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert


