Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE + CHERRY + APPLE TRUFFLE BITE, DARK CHOCOLATE + CHERRY + APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, CHERRIES, *ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE + CHERRY + APPLE TRUFFLE BITE, DARK CHOCOLATE + CHERRY + APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTartBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? DARK CHOCOLATE + CHERRY + APPLE TRUFFLE BITE, DARK CHOCOLATE + CHERRY + APPLE | Spoonful