Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SPROUTED SEED TRAIL MIX BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEEDS*, DATES*, CHERRIES* (CHERRIES*, APPLE JUICE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), SESAME SEEDS*, COCONUT (UNSULPHURED)*, DARK CHOCOLATE* (COCOA*, COCONUT SUGARS*, COCOA BUTTER*), HEMP SEEDS*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SPROUTED SEED TRAIL MIX BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SPROUTED SEED TRAIL MIX BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


