Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SPROUTED SEED TRAIL MIX BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEEDS*, DATES*, CHERRIES* (CHERRIES*, APPLE JUICE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), SESAME SEEDS*, COCONUT (UNSULPHURED)*, DARK CHOCOLATE* (COCOA*, COCONUT SUGARS*, COCOA BUTTER*), HEMP SEEDS*, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SPROUTED SEED TRAIL MIX BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SPROUTED SEED TRAIL MIX BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY | Spoonful