Is DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SWIRL CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SWIRL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, COLORING (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE), SALT, PGPR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SWIRL CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SWIRL CANDY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


