Is Dark Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies, 2 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk), Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (Cream, Natural Flavor), Eggs, Unusweetened Cocoa Powder, Kosher Salt, Baking Powder.
Check Dark Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Chocolate Chip Cookies, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


