Is Dark Chocolate Chunk Superfood Oatmeal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten-Free Oats*, Coconut Sugar*, Fair Trade Dark Chocolate Chunks* (Cane Sugar*, Chocolate Liquor*, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla Extract*), Flax Seeds*, Chia Seeds*, Chicory Root Powder, Sea Salt, Quinoa Flakes*, Puffed Amaranth*, *ORGANIC INGREDIENT
Check Dark Chocolate Chunk Superfood Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Chunk Superfood Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


