Is Dark Chocolate Cinnamon Pecan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Organic Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Almonds, Pecans, Peanuts, Glucose Syrup Solids, Honey, Cashews, Chicory Root Fiber (Inulin), Walnuts, Rice Crisp (Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate), Contains Less Than 2% Of Each: Cinnamon, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla
Check Dark Chocolate Cinnamon Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Cinnamon Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Cinnamon Pecan is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetHoney
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


