Is Dark Chocolate Citrus Passion Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Candied Orange Peel (7%) (Orange peel, Glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, dextrose, lemon juice concentrate), Tangerine Oil (0.1%), Natural Passion fruit Flavouring (0.1%).
Check Dark Chocolate Citrus Passion Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Citrus Passion Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


