Is DARK CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, ALMOND CRANBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR]), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, PUFFED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC QUINOA PUFFS, AND DEODORIZED COCOA BUTTER.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, ALMOND CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


