Is Dark chocolate cocoa Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, TAPIOCA FIBER, FLAXSEEDS, PLANT-BASED PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH), NATURAL FLAVORS, PEA PROTEIN, BANANA, COCONUT OIL, WATER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, NON-GMO STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, LION'S MANE, VITAMIN E
Check Dark chocolate cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder


