This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS PLANT POWERED SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS PLANT POWERED SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT CLUSTERS PLANT POWERED SNACKS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT | Spoonful